Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat Elitklass Herr

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

Exportera resultat:

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
8 serier
  Serie 8 Serie 7
1. Christian Liljestrand BK Nobel   1825   236 269
2. Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC   1820   217 244
3. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK   1793   268 258
4. Max Ornered Stureby BK   1786   247 213
5. Oskar Almroth AIK   1781   180 264
6. Markus Lenefjäll BK Kaskad   1779   227 256
7. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad   1775   195 195
8. Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK   1774   253 248
9. Tomas Leandersson Team Pergamon BC   1769   258 215
10. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC   1767   200 226
11. Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC   1758   236 233
12. Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC   1737   245 190
13. Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC   1729   256 244
14. Christer Danielsson Eksjö BK/EBOK   1729   203 223
15. Alexander Johansson Kulladals BS   1728   182 244
16. Karl Wahlgren IS Göta   1718   204 227
17. Rasmus Edvall IS Göta   1717   225 238
18. Mattias Olsson Team Pergamon BC   1707   232 206
19. Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC   1707   196 193
20. Marcus Henriksson BK Full House   1700   244 192
21. Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC   1700   179 158
22. Robin Persson IS Göta   1692   171 244
23. Jimmy Wogel Stureby BK   1687   198 175
24. Patrik Nilsson Stureby BK   1678   182 223
25. Jesper Runbom Team Clan BK   1671   204 266
26. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC   1668   263 187
27. Peter Hellström Team Clan BK   1667   154 257
28. Anton Gehlin AIK   1661   167 215
29. Emil Holmberg Bodens BS   1657   215 206
30. Mario Custic IKW/Köping BK   1640   201 200
31. Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK   1639   200 196
32. Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse   1634   181 215
33. Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC   1631   194 257
34. Linus Carle BK Jösse   1614   242 209
35. Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse   1612   210 199
36. Rasmus Green IS Göta   1611   214 206
37. Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC   1600   205 212
38. Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK   1597   186 237
39. Pontus Falkhäll BK Örnen   1595   211 149
40. Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS BF   1586   193 180
41. Dennis Andersson Matteus-Pojkarna BK   1576   179 200
42. James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC   1570   140 166
43. Cristopher Nybom AIK   1559   210 197
44. Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK   1555   183 181
45. Linus Vedin Team Clan BK   1550   214 185
46. Christer Rapp Kulladals BS   1550   186 188
47. Markus Jansson BK Jösse   1547   204 163
48. Timmy Fredriksson BK Full House   1547   161 194
49. William Svensson BK Kaskad   1546   161 168
50. Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS BF   1533   197 180
51. Jerry Ekman-Wogel Stureby BK   1527   177 157
52. Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC   1517   193 190
53. Alexander Larsson Team Mariestad BK   1516   153 219
54. Jörgen Roos Kulladals BS   1510   181 186
55. Andreas Kleinschnittger Team Pergamon BC   1482   168 248
56. Loke Molander Johansson KS Edsbowlarna   1456   169 204
57. Niclas Lindholm BK Jösse   1442   234 170
58. Carl-Oskar Palmér Team Clan BK   1420   215 146
59. Ian Robinson AIK   1403   149 191
60. Tommy Petersén BK Ripan   1280   0 204
61. Robert Lindberg BK Jösse   1008   0 0
62. Johan Ekström BK Kaskad   659   0 0
63. Johan Sörensen BK Full House   0   0 0