Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 27 april 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Jakobsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 22-30
2. Patrik Hellström BK Rosen Herrar A 22-30
3. Freddy Johansson BK Rosen Herrar A 31-40
4. Robert Gustavsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 31-40
5. Tobias Westberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 31-40
6. Victor Claesson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 31-40
7. Benny Jacobsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 51-64
8. Claes Johansson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 51-64
9. Fredrik Engström IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 51-64
10. Peter Åhlin IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 51-64
11. Richard Säldemar BK Rosen Herrar A 51-64
12. Roine Andersson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 51-64
13. Emrik Hansson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 17-21
14. Adrian Bolin Solblad IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 22-30
15. Daniel Lundström IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 22-30
16. Simon Aldenroth IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 22-30
17. Johan Hansson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 31-40
18. Mattias Claesson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 31-40
19. Anders Larsen BK Rosen Herrar B 51-64
20. Bert-Arne Jakobsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 51-64
21. Jan-Erik Othberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 51-64
22. Mikael Pedersen IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 51-64
23. Thomas Ahlby BK Rosen Herrar B 51-64
24. Stig Svensson SK Nova Herrar B 65-
25. Tina Senitz IK Gotlandspärlan Damer A 31-40
26. Maria Eklöf IK Gotlandspärlan Damer A 41-50
27. Rebecca Gustafson BK Alley Team Damer B 22-30
28. Johan Sörensen BK Full House Elitklass Herr
29. Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian Elitklass Damer
30. Eva Andersson BK Full House Elitklass Damer
31. Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian Elitklass Damer
32. Katrin Jansson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
33. Sandra Andersson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian Elitklass Damer
  Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian Elitklass Damer
2. Katrin Jansson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
  Sandra Andersson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
3. Jan-Erik Othberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B 51-64
  Richard Säldemar BK Rosen Herrar A 51-64
4. Robert Gustavsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 31-40
  Victor Claesson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A 31-40