Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Onsdagen den 1 maj 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Engström Volvo FK Herrar A 22-30
2. Torbjörn Olsson Sandvikens AIK BK Herrar A 31-40
3. Håkan Larsson Sandvikens AIK BK Herrar A 51-64
4. Stefan Moberg Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar A 51-64
5. Tord Sjöberg BK Rättvik Herrar A 51-64
6. Gunnar Åsberg Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar A 65-
7. Tibor Krauss Team Södertälje BK Herrar A 65-
8. Arne Olofsson BK Rosen Herrar B 41-50
9. Lars Axberg BK Glam Herrar B 41-50
10. Matz Lindell BK Trol Herrar B 51-64
11. Peter Söderlund Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B 51-64
12. Bernt Olsson Volvo FK Herrar B 65-
13. Lars-Åke Vikström Volvo FK Herrar B 65-
14. Moa Staflund Ekström BK Brio Damer A 17-21
15. Camilla Olofsson Stånga IF Damer A 22-30
16. My Olsson BK Stjärnan Damer A 22-30
17. Linda Andersson BK Lin Damer A 31-40
18. Sara Pettersson Stånga IF Damer A 31-40
19. Evy Larsson BwK Ankaret Damer A 65-
20. Kristin Hellström BK Lin Damer B 17-21
21. Nathalie Agnekil AIK Damer B 31-40
22. Carola Pettersson AIK Damer B 41-50
23. Pernilla Nordgren Stånga IF Damer B 41-50
24. Eva Engström BK Lin Damer B 51-64
25. Lena Thurn AIK Damer B 51-64
26. Marianne Högberg AIK Damer B 51-64
27. Marie Johansson BK Lin Damer B 51-64
28. Pethra Hellström BK Lin Damer B 51-64
29. Cristopher Nybom AIK Elitklass Herr
30. Johan Ekström BK Kaskad Elitklass Herr
31. Oskar Almroth AIK Elitklass Herr
32. Malin Brodin AIK Elitklass Damer
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Gunnar Åsberg Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar A 65-
  Stefan Moberg Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar A 51-64
2. Camilla Olofsson Stånga IF Damer A 22-30
  Sara Pettersson Stånga IF Damer A 31-40
3. Håkan Larsson Sandvikens AIK BK Herrar A 51-64
  Torbjörn Olsson Sandvikens AIK BK Herrar A 31-40
4. Cristopher Nybom AIK Elitklass Herr
  Oskar Almroth AIK Elitklass Herr
5. Marianne Högberg AIK Damer B 51-64
  Nathalie Agnekil AIK Damer B 31-40
6. Carola Pettersson AIK Damer B 41-50
  Lena Thurn AIK Damer B 51-64
7. Bernt Olsson Volvo FK Herrar B 65-
  Lars-Åke Vikström Volvo FK Herrar B 65-