Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 11 maj 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Farén Edsbyns BK Herrar A 31-40
2. Jouni Kemppainen Edsbyns BK Herrar A 31-40
3. Jan-Ove Skoog Pin Club Herrar A 41-50
4. Jörgen Nyberg Turebergs BwK Herrar A 51-64
5. Mats Winlund BK Klossen Herrar A 51-64
6. Peter Claar BK Klossen Herrar A 51-64
7. Rolf Broström DN-Expressens IF Herrar A 65-
8. Tony Gibbemark DN-Expressens IF Herrar A 65-
9. Lukas Samuelsson Falu Bowlingklubb Herrar B 17-21
10. Christopher Nylen NBC Gullmarsplan BC Herrar B 31-40
11. Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa Herrar B 41-50
12. Edson Valdivia Kalmar AIK BK Herrar B 41-50
13. Eddie Jensen BK Raa Herrar B 51-64
14. Gunnar Andersson DN-Expressens IF Herrar B 51-64
15. Håkan Eriksson DN-Expressens IF Herrar B 51-64
16. Micael Yngvesson Kalmar AIK BK Herrar B 51-64
17. Asko Narkiniemi BwK Ankaret Herrar B 65-
18. Bernt Sundh SK Nova Herrar B 65-
19. Mauri Salonen DN-Expressens IF Herrar B 65-
20. Runo Jakobsson DN-Expressens IF Herrar B 65-
21. Isabell From AIK Damer A -16
22. Emelie Lideberg Team X-Calibur BK Damer A 22-30
23. Erika Svensson B-K Eva Damer A 22-30
24. Lena Sulkanen B-K Eva Damer A 51-64
25. Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist DN-Expressens IF Damer A 65-
26. Elin Ek NBC Gullmarsplan BC Damer B 22-30
27. Lina Sundh Nynäshamns BK Damer B 31-40
28. Ann-Sofie Asplund DN-Expressens IF Damer B 51-64
29. Kristina Brandqvist NBC Gullmarsplan BC Damer B 51-64
30. Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva Elitklass Damer
31.      
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Farén Edsbyns BK Herrar A 31-40
  Jouni Kemppainen Edsbyns BK Herrar A 31-40
2. Elin Ek NBC Gullmarsplan BC Damer B 22-30
  Kristina Brandqvist NBC Gullmarsplan BC Damer B 51-64
3. Ann-Sofie Asplund DN-Expressens IF Damer B 51-64
  Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist DN-Expressens IF Damer A 65-
4. Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva Elitklass Damer
  Erika Svensson B-K Eva Damer A 22-30
5. Dimitris Savvakis BK Raa Herrar B 41-50
  Eddie Jensen BK Raa Herrar B 51-64
6. Edson Valdivia Kalmar AIK BK Herrar B 41-50
  Micael Yngvesson Kalmar AIK BK Herrar B 51-64
7. Mats Winlund BK Klossen Herrar A 51-64
  Peter Claar BK Klossen Herrar A 51-64