Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 18 maj 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Fredrik Andersson Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 17 - 21
2. Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping Herrar A 17 - 21
3. Lucas Lindberg SK Nova Herrar A 17 - 21
4. Mikael Andersson BK Joker Herrar A 31-40
5. Per Gilbertsson BK Oden Falköping Herrar A 31-40
6. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 41-50
7. Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Herrar A 41-50
8. Anders Öhman Stureby BK Herrar A 51-64
9. Jörgen Ek Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 51-64
10. Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 51-64
11. Christoffer Cranser Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 17-21
12. Markus Hoflin SK Nova Herrar B 17-21
13. Emil Billman BK Oden Falköping Herrar B 22-30
14. Oskar Dahl Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 22-30
15. Tobias Ohlsson SK Nova Herrar B 31-40
16. Johan Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Herrar B 41-50
17. Jonas Mattisson SK Nova Herrar B 41-50
18. Jan Stenberg BC Cobbers Herrar B 51-64
19. Lennart Johansson BK Oden Falköping Herrar B 51-64
20. Robert Cedervall BC Cobbers Herrar B 51-64
21. Thomas Kedvik Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 51-64
22. Tony Svensson Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 51-64
23. Jan Hoflin SK Nova Herrar B 65-
24. Nicole Layrisse Sundbybergs IK Damer A -16
25. Tilda Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Damer A -16
26. Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK Damer A 22-30
27. Anette Öberg BC Cobbers Damer A 41-50
28. Annika Jonsson Nord Örgryte IS BF Damer A 41-50
29. Marie Alm Örgryte IS BF Damer A 51-64
30. Nina Högberg Nynäshamns BK Damer B 31-40
31. Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Damer B 41-50
32. Susanne Johansson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 51-64
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Öhman Stureby BK Herrar A 51-64
  Peter Åhlén Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 51-64
2. Annika Jonsson Nord Örgryte IS BF Damer A 41-50
  Marie Alm Örgryte IS BF Damer A 51-64
3. Jan Stenberg BC Cobbers Herrar B 51-64
  Robert Cedervall BC Cobbers Herrar B 51-64
4. Per Gilbertsson BK Oden Falköping Herrar A 31-40
  Victor Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Herrar A 41-50
5. Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Damer B 41-50
  Susanne Johansson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 51-64
6. Jonas Mattisson SK Nova Herrar B 41-50
  Lucas Lindberg SK Nova Herrar A 17 - 21
7. Jan Hoflin SK Nova Herrar B 65-
  Markus Hoflin SK Nova Herrar B 17-21
8. Emil Billman BK Oden Falköping Herrar B 22-30
  Lucas Fjällborg BK Oden Falköping Herrar A 17 - 21
9. Christoffer Cranser Sundbybergs IK Herrar B 17-21
  Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK Herrar A 41-50