Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 18 maj 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Niclas Ternström Hurricanes BK Herrar A 17 - 21
2. Magnus Westerberg Hurricanes BK Herrar A 41-50
3. Olof Abrahamson Falköpings AIK BK Herrar A 41-50
4. Anders Kronstam BK Tolvåker Herrar A 51-64
5. Leif Mörkfors Domnarvets BS Herrar A 51-64
6. Jerry Eriksson BK Ös På Herrar A 65-
7. Andreas Karlsson Hurricanes BK Herrar B 22-30
8. Jesper Hansen Hurricanes BK Herrar B 22-30
9. Jonas Henningsson Hurricanes BK Herrar B 31-40
10. Thomas Alexandersson Hurricanes BK Herrar B 31-40
11. Johnny Johansson Hurricanes BK Herrar B 41-50
12. Magnus Jacobsson Hurricanes BK Herrar B 41-50
13. Per Jönsson BK Tolvåker Herrar B 51-64
14. Thomas Ternström Hurricanes BK Herrar B 51-64
15. Sven Ruda Falköpings AIK BK Herrar B 65-
16. Emelie Tiveljung BK Merci Damer A 22-30
17. Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Damer A 41-50
18. Moona-Ayfer Åberg Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer A 51-64
19. Pia Tedhamn Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer A 51-64
20. Felicia Engblom Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 22-30
21. Annika Ström BK Oden Falköping Damer B 31-40
22. Susanne Nilsson Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 31-40
23. Catarina Tiveljung Hurricanes BK Damer B 41-50
24. Karin Wiklund Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 41-50
25. Maria Martinsson Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 41-50
26. Ulrika Durke Lothigius Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 41-50
27. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 51-64
28. Carina Eriksson Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 51-64
29. Gittan Aronson Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 51-64
30. Ingela Johansson Hurricanes BK Damer B 51-64
31. Ulla Fredriksson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 51-64
32. Tommy Petersén BK Ripan Elitklass Herr
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Damer A 41-50
  Annika Ström BK Oden Falköping Damer B 31-40
2. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 51-64
  Ulla Fredriksson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 51-64
3. Olof Abrahamson Falköpings AIK BK Herrar A 41-50
  Sven Ruda Falköpings AIK BK Herrar B 65-
4. Anders Kronstam BK Tolvåker Herrar A 51-64
  Per Jönsson BK Tolvåker Herrar B 51-64
5. Moona-Ayfer Åberg Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer A 51-64
  Pia Tedhamn Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer A 51-64
6. Carina Eriksson Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 51-64
  Gittan Aronson Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 51-64
7. Felicia Engblom Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 22-30
  Karin Wiklund Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 41-50
8. Maria Martinsson Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 41-50
  Ulrika Durke Lothigius Linköpings DBS Zorita Damer B 41-50