Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 25 maj 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Lars-Göran Hallström BK Granen Herrar A 41-50
2. Tomas Johansson BK Triss Herrar A 41-50
3. Christer Sundqvist BC 24 Carat Herrar A 51-64
4. Jussi Viitamäki BK Granen Herrar A 51-64
5. Peter Jonsson BK Granen Herrar A 51-64
6. Tomas Bergling BK Granen Herrar A 51-64
7. Åke Adelstrand Turebergs BwK Herrar A 51-64
8. Filip Malmer Marbodals BS Herrar B 17-21
9. Roger Ståhl BK Granen Herrar B 41-50
10. Jan Flodin Team Enköping BK Herrar B 51-64
11. Kjell-Ove Hollstenius BK Granen Herrar B 51-64
12. Mats Lindqvist BK Granen Herrar B 51-64
13. Roger Tocklin United BC Herrar B 51-64
14. Stefan Svahn LC 17 BK Kristinehamn Herrar B 51-64
15. Tomas Lindbom BC 24 Carat Herrar B 51-64
16. Åke Dahlman BK Granen Herrar B 51-64
17. Lennart Sjöman IFK Stockholm BK Herrar B 65-
18. Malin Stråhle BK Granen Damer A 31-40
19. Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping Damer A 41-50
20. Anne Johansson BS Kulorna Damer A 51-64
21. Kristina Nordenson BK Granen Damer A 51-64
22. Lena Jonsson BK Granen Damer A 51-64
23. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 17-21
24. Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping Damer B 17-21
25. Johanna Kilander IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam Damer B 31-40
26. Catrin Tocklin United BC Damer B 41-50
27. Josefina Åslund BK Granen Damer B 41-50
28. Anna-Carin Björklund BK Granen Damer B 51-64
29. Birgitta Eklund BK Granen Damer B 51-64
30. Ingela Gruvsjö-Bergling BK Granen Damer B 51-64
31. Jeanette Svahn BS Kulorna Damer B 51-64
32. Siv Dahlman BK Granen Damer B 51-64
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anne Johansson BS Kulorna Damer A 51-64
  Jeanette Svahn BS Kulorna Damer B 51-64
2. Josefin Andersson BK Oden Falköping Damer B 17-21
  Olivia Malmer BK Oden Falköping Damer B 17-21
3. Christer Sundqvist BC 24 Carat Herrar A 51-64
  Tomas Lindbom BC 24 Carat Herrar B 51-64
4. Ingela Gruvsjö-Bergling BK Granen Damer B 51-64
  Josefina Åslund BK Granen Damer B 41-50
5. Peter Jonsson BK Granen Herrar A 51-64
  Tomas Johansson BK Triss Herrar A 41-50