Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 26 maj 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Oscar Sjögren Turebergs BwK Herrar A - 16
2. Simon Andersson Olofströms BS Herrar A - 16
3. Theo Stéen Halmia BS Herrar A - 16
4. Elias Sjögren Turebergs BwK Herrar A 17 - 21
5. Eliaz Olsson BK Femtionian Herrar A 17 - 21
6. Lukas Andersson Olofströms BS Herrar A 17 - 21
7. Tim Fredriksson Kulladals BS Herrar A 17 - 21
8. William Olofsson BK Femtionian Herrar A 17 - 21
9. Sebastian Persson IS Göta Herrar A 22-30
10. Håkan Nilsson BK Thule Herrar A 51-64
11. Goliat Olofsson BK Femtionian Herrar B 17-21
12. Samuel Östling Halmia BS Herrar B 17-21
13. Felix Ståhl BK Thule Herrar B 22-30
14. Maximilian Ståhl Bulltofta BK Herrar B 22-30
15. Manne Steen Halmia BS Herrar B 51-64
16. Staffan Berglin BK Brio Herrar B 65-
17. Emma Gadd Spader Dam Damer A -16
18. Emma Halttunen Spader Dam Damer A 17-21
19. Ottilia Gunnarsson BS Hässle Damer A 17-21
20. Hanna Olsson BS Hässle Damer B 17-21
21. Isabella Birthe Knudsen Andreasen Spader Dam Damer B 17-21
22. Josefin Sörensson Bulltofta BK Damer B 17-21
23. Sunny Östling BK Hallandia Damer B 17-21
24. Ellinor Hedengren Spader Dam Damer B 22-30
25. Alexander Johansson Kulladals BS Elitklass Herr
26. Karl Wahlgren IS Göta Elitklass Herr
27. Rasmus Edvall IS Göta Elitklass Herr
28. Rasmus Green IS Göta Elitklass Herr
29. Robin Persson IS Göta Elitklass Herr
30. Amanda Gadd Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
31. Anna Andersson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
32. Emma Andersson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Felix Ståhl BK Thule Herrar B 22-30
  Maximilian Ståhl Bulltofta BK Herrar B 22-30
2. Hanna Olsson BS Hässle Damer B 17-21
  Ottilia Gunnarsson BS Hässle Damer A 17-21
3. Rasmus Edvall IS Göta Elitklass Herr
  Rasmus Green IS Göta Elitklass Herr
4. Karl Wahlgren IS Göta Elitklass Herr
  Robin Persson IS Göta Elitklass Herr
5. Eliaz Olsson BK Femtionian Herrar A 17 - 21
  William Olofsson BK Femtionian Herrar A 17 - 21
6. Anna Andersson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
  Emma Andersson Spader Dam Elitklass Damer