Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 26 maj 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Adam Andersson BK Cahoot Herrar A - 16
2. Kasper Kjellberg BK Joker Herrar A 17 - 21
3. Niklas Rothman Kulladals BS Herrar A 17 - 21
4. Robin Sandberg BK Taifun Herrar A 17 - 21
5. Jonas Persson-Planefors BK Taifun Herrar A 22-30
6. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK Herrar A 22-30
7. Victor Forss Matteus-Pojkarna BK Herrar A 22-30
8. Jonas Johansson Tingsryd KK Herrar A 31-40
9. Rickard Zacco Stureby BK Herrar A 31-40
10. Joakim Håkansson Tingsryd KK Herrar A 41-50
11. Magnus Ahlberg BK Full House Herrar A 51-64
12. Thomas Hegnelius Tingsryd KK Herrar A 65-
13. Maximiliam Hübbe IFK Borås Herrar B 17-21
14. Marcus Hallenberg Delta 72 Herrar B 31-40
15. Anelia Andersson BK Cahoot Damer A -16
16. Annabelle Andersson BK Cahoot Damer A -16
17. Olivia Lindén BK Cahoot Damer A -16
18. Ellen Ekholm Team X-Calibur BK Damer A 17-21
19. Mathilda Tidbeck Stureby BK Damer A 17-21
20. Emma Burman B-K Eva Damer A 22-30
21. Felicia Bergvall BK Kaskad Damer A 22-30
22. Hanna Hillman BK Prime Sthlm Damer A 22-30
23. Jeanette Tagesson BK Kyrk Skövde Damer A 31-40
24. Barbro Erlandsson BK Team Trollhättan Damer A 65-
25. Linda Ohlsson Nynäshamns BK Damer B 22-30
26. Marika Glad BK Kyrk Skövde Damer B 31-40
27. Annelie Ohlsson Nynäshamns BK Damer B 51-64
28. Elisabeth Söderström Skövde AIK BK Damer B 51-64
29. Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
30. Josefine Linderoth Spader Dam Elitklass Damer
31. Linnea Rundgren Västerås SK BK Elitklass Damer
32. Susanna Kiiskinen Västerås SK BK Elitklass Damer
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Emma Burman B-K Eva Damer A 22-30
  Linnea Rundgren Västerås SK BK Elitklass Damer
2. Annelie Ohlsson Nynäshamns BK Damer B 51-64
  Linda Ohlsson Nynäshamns BK Damer B 22-30
3. Jeanette Tagesson BK Kyrk Skövde Damer A 31-40
  Marika Glad BK Kyrk Skövde Damer B 31-40
4. Jonas Persson-Planefors BK Taifun Herrar A 22-30
  Robin Sandberg BK Taifun Herrar A 17 - 21
5. Ellen Ekholm Team X-Calibur BK Damer A 17-21
  Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
6. Mathilda Tidbeck Stureby BK Damer A 17-21
  Susanna Kiiskinen Västerås SK BK Elitklass Damer