Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 30 maj 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Christian Forsebrink Sigma BK Herrar A 22-30
2. Christoffer Eklund Sigma BK Herrar A 22-30
3. Marcus Lundqvist Matteus-Pojkarna BK Herrar A 31-40
4. Mikael Wik BK Kaskad Herrar A 31-40
5. Sebastian Gustavsson BK Origo Herrar A 31-40
6. Jonas Pettersson BK Brio Herrar A 41-50
7. Allan Sennevall BK Ax Herrar A 51-64
8. Hans-Ingmar Jansson Forsheda BK Herrar A 51-64
9. Johan Åberg BK Brio Herrar A 51-64
10. Johnny Hall BK Cahoot Herrar A 51-64
11. Karl-Johan Mattsson Hammarby IF BF Herrar A 51-64
12. Kenny Bengtsson Sigma BK Herrar A 51-64
13. Ronny Lindell Sigma BK Herrar A 51-64
14. Kent Sjöö BK 62 Herrar A 65-
15. Torbjörn Halling BK Viskan Herrar A 65-
16. Yngve Carlsson BK Origo Herrar A 65-
17. Henrik Nyström Team Gamleby BC Herrar B 22-30
18. Jimmy Grönros BS Almen Herrar B 41-50
19. Peter Rooslien Sigma BK Herrar B 51-64
20. Markku Mustonen IKW/Köping BK Herrar B 65-
21. Michael Haenflein Sigma BK Herrar B 65-
22. Emelie Ottosson BK Origo Damer A 31-40
23. Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF Damer A 31-40
24. Malin Ahlgren BK Merci Damer A 31-40
25. Mia Johansson Carlsson Sigma BK Damer A 41-50
26. Anna-Lena Lagerström BK Origo Damer A 51-64
27. Annette Hofvander Sollentuna BwK Damer A 51-64
28. Caroline Innergård Hammarby IF BF Damer A 51-64
29. Susanne Olsson Hammarby IF BF Damer A 51-64
30. Annelie Tibblin Sigma BK Damer B 51-64
31. Kaija-Leena Andersson Sollentuna BwK Damer B 51-64
32. Maria Mustonen Volvo FK Damer B 51-64
33. Mia Johansson Hammarby IF BF Damer B 51-64
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Jonas Pettersson BK Brio Herrar A 41-50
  Marcus Lundqvist Matteus-Pojkarna BK Herrar A 31-40
2. Christian Forsebrink Sigma BK Herrar A 22-30
  Christoffer Eklund Sigma BK Herrar A 22-30
3. Kenny Bengtsson Sigma BK Herrar A 51-64
  Ronny Lindell Sigma BK Herrar A 51-64
4. Annelie Tibblin Sigma BK Damer B 51-64
  Mia Johansson Carlsson Sigma BK Damer A 41-50
5. Caroline Innergård Hammarby IF BF Damer A 51-64
  Susanne Olsson Hammarby IF BF Damer A 51-64
6. Allan Sennevall BK Ax Herrar A 51-64
  Johan Åberg BK Brio Herrar A 51-64