Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Torsdagen den 16 maj 14:00 - NYINSATT Starttid!

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK Herrar A - 16
2. Daniel Svahn BK Nobel Herrar A 17 - 21
3. Jens Millgård Gävle KK Herrar A 51-64
4. Pär Svensson Team Pergamon BC Herrar A 51-64
5. Benny Ahnberg Gislaveds BK Herrar A 65-
6. Martin Östlund Hammarby IF BF Herrar B 41-50
7. Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
8. Andreas Kleinschnittger Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
9. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
10. Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
11. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
12. Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
13. Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
14. Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
15. Mattias Olsson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
16. Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
17. Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
18. Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
19. Tomas Leandersson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
20. Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK Elitklass Herr
21. Emma Lejman Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
22. Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
23. Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
24. Rebecka Sr Larsen Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
25. Sofia Myllymäki Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
26. Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
27.      
28.      
29.      
30.      
31.      
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
  Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
2. Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
  Rebecka Sr Larsen Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
3. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
  Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
4. Emma Lejman Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
  Sofia Myllymäki Team X-Calibur BK Elitklass Damer
5. Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK Herrar A - 16
  Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK Elitklass Herr
6. Andreas Kleinschnittger Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
  Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
7. Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
  Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
8. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
  Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
9. Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
  Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
10. Mattias Olsson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
  Tomas Leandersson Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
11. Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC Elitklass Herr
  Pär Svensson Team Pergamon BC Herrar A 51-64