Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 25 maj 18:00 - NYINSATT Starttid!

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Philip Hedlund Glasrikets KK Herrar A - 16
2. Rasmus Roos Team Alingsås BC Herrar A - 16
3. Joel Hedlund Glasrikets KK Herrar A 17 - 21
4. Sebastian Friberg Team Alingsås BC Herrar A 17 - 21
5. Oskar Ilfeldt BK Kaskad Herrar A 22-30
6. Erik Andersin Stureby BK Herrar A 41-50
7. Martin Fredriksson BK Team Obelix Herrar A 41-50
8. Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC Herrar A 41-50
9. Per Jansson Stureby BK Herrar A 41-50
10. Magnus Lütz BK Runan Herrar A 51-64
11. Mats Holm Sandvikens AIK BK Herrar A 51-64
12. Peter Fredriksson BK Team Obelix Herrar A 51-64
13. Alf Karlsson IK Sterling Herrar A 65-
14. Alex Burell BK Frisk Herrar B 17-21
15. Arman Baensaf Stureby BK Herrar B 22-30
16. Lars Burell BK Frisk Herrar B 41-50
17. Ida Elofsson BK Högland Damer A 17-21
18. Viktoria Karlsson BK Kaskad Damer A 22-30
19. Theres Oskarsson BK Team Obelix Damer A 31-40
20. Carina Wiktorsson BK Team Obelix Damer B 51-64
21. Theresia Jatta Köhlin NBC Gullmarsplan BC Damer B 51-64
22. Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
23. James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
24. Mario Custic IKW/Köping BK Elitklass Herr
25. Markus Lenefjäll BK Örnen Elitklass Herr
26. Pontus Falkhäll BK Örnen Elitklass Herr
27. Robert Lindberg BK Jösse Elitklass Herr
28. Carin Johansson BK 64 Elitklass Damer
29. Emelie Neidenmark BK Merci Elitklass Damer
30.      
31.      
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Carina Wiktorsson BK Team Obelix Damer B 51-64
  Theres Oskarsson BK Team Obelix Damer A 31-40
2. Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
  James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC Elitklass Herr
3. Alex Burell BK Frisk Herrar B 17-21
  Lars Burell BK Frisk Herrar B 41-50
4. Joel Hedlund Glasrikets KK Herrar A 17 - 21
  Philip Hedlund Glasrikets KK Herrar A - 16
5. Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC Herrar A 41-50
  Rasmus Roos Team Alingsås BC Herrar A - 16
6. Erik Andersin Stureby BK Herrar A 41-50
  Per Jansson Stureby BK Herrar A 41-50