Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Fredagen den 19 april 10:00 (Långfredag)

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eric Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
174 156 124 171 175 196 181 187     1364
2. Alvin Kvarnström
BK Force
157 166 146 181 190 186 146 140     1312
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Henrik Eriksson
Bodens BS
203 199 182 171 185 150 210 208     1508
2. Axel Simonsson
Bodens BS
172 133 233 140 225 202 181 187     1473
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christoffer Gustavsson
Forsheda BK
162 168 224 203 159 223 189 227     1555
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stig Hermansson
BK Nobel
222 131 139 191 159 170 200 171     1383
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Filip Landkvist
BK Mjölby Bowling
109 125 174 138 175 176 192 163     1252
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Magnus Carlsson
Delta 72
135 166 154 191 121 156 173 211     1307
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Krister Wenström
BK Mjölby Bowling
197 231 202 168 178 191 165 168     1500
2. Hans Rydén
BK Mjölby Bowling
136 138 175 167 236 154 176 194     1376
3. Göran Larsson
Delta 72
135 177 153 194 158 182 149 141     1289
4. Tim Sundström
BK Stallis
158 177 143 120 164 143 176 146     1227
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Benny Skogsberg
Delta 72
185 174 166 136 199 188 180 202     1430
2. Stig Lundberg
Delta 72
176 150 192 183 153 186 146 177     1363
3. Sven-Erik Hedman
Delta 72
155 150 156 150 148 214 137 160     1270
4. Leif Gustafsson
Wabo BK
145 171 151 183 120 179 170 149     1268
5. Lars-Göran Ericsson
Delta 72
                    0
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lise-Lott Arvidsson
BK Mjölby Bowling
199 182 165 164 202 164 213 155     1444
2. Lena Landqvist
BK Mjölby Bowling
159 165 156 204 178 188 196 176     1422
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kristina Rydén
BK Mjölby Bowling
162 155 179 155 171 165 166 150     1303
 
 
DAMER B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jenny Sundström
Hammarby IF BF
134 115 185 135 146 168 191 155     1229
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tanja Sundström
Hammarby IF BF
168 201 171 202 151 148 214 146     1401
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emil Holmberg
Bodens BS
206 166 225 223 194 222 206 215     1657