Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Onsdagen den 1 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alexander Engström
Volvo FK
243 241 230 190 150 190 237 233     1714
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Torbjörn Olsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
189 193 184 156 197 168 211 139     1437
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Moberg
Etuna Bowlingklubb
181 200 204 202 171 180 197 163     1498
2. Tord Sjöberg
BK Rättvik
177 154 206 174 170 192 176 204     1453
3. Håkan Larsson
Sandvikens AIK BK
203 201 151 121 187 178 185 184     1410
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tibor Krauss
Team Södertälje BK
194 190 213 177 221 148 154 170     1467
2. Gunnar Åsberg
Etuna Bowlingklubb
153 211 183 222 153 195 158 167     1442
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Arne Olofsson
BK Rosen
177 174 204 209 234 197 168 144     1507
2. Lars Axberg
BK Glam
137 218 201 186 116 180 151 167     1356
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Matz Lindell
BK Trol
206 215 224 240 217 149 174 210     1635
2. Peter Söderlund
Etuna Bowlingklubb
159 170 174 173 167 172 180 180     1375
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars-Åke Vikström
Volvo FK
175 175 222 182 159 149 186 179     1427
2. Bernt Olsson
Volvo FK
153 133 179 146 137 161 113 214     1236
 
 
DAMER A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Moa Staflund Ekström
BK Brio
151 134 200 171 163 164 132 196     1311
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Camilla Olofsson
Stånga IF
157 211 233 168 192 202 176 170     1509
2. My Olsson
BK Stjärnan
202 192 163 182 186 205 202 174     1506
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sara Pettersson
Stånga IF
169 245 179 188 189 174 205 148     1497
2. Linda Andersson
BK Lin
143 135 134 170 189 187 179 174     1311
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Evy Larsson
BwK Ankaret
175 125 163 159 141 165 148 132     1208
 
 
DAMER B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kristin Hellström
BK Lin
137 116 198 154 196 190 168 165     1324
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Nathalie Agnekil
AIK
171 154 133 160 164 171 126 168     1247
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pernilla Nordgren
Stånga IF
126 154 174 123 140 127 167 171     1182
2. Carola Pettersson
AIK
122 113 148 162 110 125 112 169     1061
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pethra Hellström
BK Lin
199 189 208 157 198 145 181 131     1408
2. Lena Thurn
AIK
138 161 201 158 158 157 196 178     1347
3. Marie Johansson
BK Lin
138 152 149 169 138 214 166 148     1274
4. Eva Engström
BK Lin
131 148 175 128 198 170 133 148     1231
5. Marianne Högberg
AIK
134 160 134 122 109 152 170 159     1140
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Oskar Almroth
AIK
210 229 250 238 201 209 264 180     1781
2. Cristopher Nybom
AIK
187 206 167 202 220 170 197 210     1559
3. Johan Ekström
BK Kaskad
159 168 150 182             659
 
 
ELITKLASS DAMER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Malin Brodin
AIK
173 168 187 214 149 188 163 168     1410