Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 4 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. John Sjöberg
BS Almen
218 198 187 224 141 208 212 211     1599
2. Joakim Löfstedt
Vilhelmina IK
184 163 177 185 140 175 189 155     1368
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Bonny Lilja
Hönö BK
256 213 207 183 200 234 175 184     1652
2. Stefan Rynell
Vilhelmina IK
202 158 213 190 198 213 181 201     1556
3. Peder Jacobsson
Vilhelmina IK
212 174 170 167 186 182 201 184     1476
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Staffan Bergdahl
Bodens BS
240 182 160 171 160 183 209 197     1502
2. Thomas Vännman
Umeå IK BF
168 174 199 149 178 224 168 178     1438
3. Aarne Tukki
Bogesunds BK
171 206 185 168 167 200 164 160     1421
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kim Zetterberg
Vilhelmina IK
151 153 171 172 186 222 181 171     1407
2. Kim Källström
Kings Pin BK
143 151 144 149 146 200 180 160     1273
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Soininen
Kings Pin BK
181 170 225 195 158 177 158 159     1423
2. Christer Berg
Hellas BK
171 189 169 175 190 144 136 191     1365
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eric Strömberg
BK Team Obelix
114 147 184 158 135 159 168 154     1219
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Linnea Isberg Cranser
Bålsta BC
127 141 126 195 166 129 175 135     1194
 
 
DAMER A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Malou Eng
Sundbybergs IK
171 172 182 147 205 163 181 211     1432
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Felicia Berg
Hellas BK
152 150 166 186 173 164 176 153     1320
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christin Ellertsson
BK Team Obelix
154 136 123 147 141 158 156 118     1133
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eva Vännman
Umeå IK BF
166 135 194 156 168 190 218 193     1420
 
 
DAMER B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Matilda Sandlund
IFK Umeå
117 139 146 165 156 164 145 113     1145
 
 
DAMER B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emma Persson
BK Miss
133 154 161 125 171 147 134 127     1152
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mairi Shadabi
BK Flamman
145 157 173 183 156 179 173 146     1312
2. Pia Tukki
Bogesunds BK
167 164 155 114 157 130 148 190     1225
3. Viktoria Sandlund
IFK Umeå
152 130 141 144 151 127 158 152     1155
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marita Sundell
Hammarby IF BF
132 143 180 155 143 134 153 141     1181
2. Kicki Edman
Bogesunds BK
133 106 122 111 187 175 153 83     1070