Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 11 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jouni Kemppainen
Edsbyns BK
136 173 188 172 279 179 183 237     1547
2. Alexander Farén
Edsbyns BK
188 220 170 179 206 147 188 169     1467
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jan-Ove Skoog
Pin Club
171 199 223 169 246 225 189 169     1591
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Claar
BK Klossen
163 182 198 200 196 190 163 172     1464
2. Mats Winlund
BK Klossen
154 188 178 212 172 180 159 178     1421
3. Jörgen Nyberg
Turebergs BwK
179 165 196 187 157 162 177 197     1420
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
204 190 188 169 167 175 191 198     1482
2. Rolf Broström
DN-Expressens IF
171 210 192 194 129 203 155 190     1444
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lukas Samuelsson
Falu Bowlingklubb
185 179 139 158 112 186 213 163     1335
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christopher Nylen
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
218 134 235 178 157 184 141 199     1446
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Edson Valdivia
Kalmar AIK BK
213 165 196 201 213 165 235 173     1561
2. Dimitris Savvakis
BK Raa
155 178 182 193 178 198 178 182     1444
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Micael Yngvesson
Kalmar AIK BK
184 203 183 166 165 167 157 148     1373
2. Håkan Eriksson
DN-Expressens IF
149 172 178 170 146 244 127 166     1352
3. Gunnar Andersson
DN-Expressens IF
168 165 176 160 165 150 168 198     1350
4. Eddie Jensen
BK Raa
135 160 181 129 170 214 177 138     1304
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Asko Narkiniemi
BwK Ankaret
166 180 212 191 175 196 160 161     1441
2. Mauri Salonen
DN-Expressens IF
159 190 170 190 160 174 156 158     1357
3. Runo Jakobsson
DN-Expressens IF
151 182 157 175 167 148 186 116     1282
4. Bernt Sundh
SK Nova
118 190 144 157 147 135 144 140     1175
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Isabell From
AIK
                    0
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Erika Svensson
B-K Eva
215 181 189 214 170 144 211 191     1515
2. Emelie Lideberg
Team X-Calibur BK
180 153 155 164 159 163 184 138     1296
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
200 169 186 213 154 225 212 191     1550
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ulla Sundqvist Sävkvist
DN-Expressens IF
159 192 170 190 171 205 208 165     1460
 
 
DAMER B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elin Ek
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
134 174 149 158 183 161 188 130     1277
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lina Sundh
Nynäshamns BK
149 159 157 139 198 230 170 197     1399
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ann-Sofie Asplund
DN-Expressens IF
156 176 165 195 189 215 170 168     1434
2. Kristina Brandqvist
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
222 135 179 136 158 148 177 155     1310
 
 
ELITKLASS DAMER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anneli Blomqvist
B-K Eva
212 252 164 224 221 180 161 258     1672