Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 11 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lukas Andersson
BK Karma
225 180 183 216 196 163 154 190     1507
2. Matiias Eriksson
BK Karma
114 166 148 170 137 155 118 159     1167
3. Elias Ersson
BK Karma
132 150 128 134 132 140 147 167     1130
4. Joel Jans
BK Stöten
143 122 143 111 114 154 138 141     1066
 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Robin Liljeberg
BK Karma
203 196 186 173 246 200 138 186     1528
2. Dennis Andersson
BK Karma
186 194 125 199 185 188 217 191     1485
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Karl Lindblad-Martis
BK Karma
186 182 201 196 150 171 194 182     1462
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Nicklas Sjöström
BK Karma
181 149 154 181 206 200 192 175     1438
2. Mats Wahlström
Marbodals BS
165 144 177 171 212 211 186 164     1430
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Göran Larsson
BK Rättvik
202 192 189 195 192 197 189 194     1550
2. Göran Jans
BK Stöten
193 154 135 134 165 179 204 180     1344
3. Kjell Wikström
BK Rättvik
209 159 167 185 178 141 157 123     1319
4. Mats Lundström
Nordingrå BK
193 129                 322
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gustaf Björkman
BK Karma
145 122 131 139 139 167 174 136     1153
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pär Krumlinde
BK Karma
192 131 161 166 157 115 128 162     1212
2. Pierre Gilis
BK Karma
120 146 146 155 144 107 177 158     1153
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Björn Kindström
BK Karma
159 160 158 135 147 124 125 150     1158
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Thomas Olsson
BK Karma
144 153 266 154 198 170 182 169     1436
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Torbjörn Larsson
BK Karma
184 177 151 175 169 177 167 166     1366
2. Dennis Lindblom
BK Skrufscha
158 194 146 156 184 143 188 147     1316
3. Stefan Larsson
Vänersborgs BS
107 101 139 173 143 153 147 136     1099
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mathilda Hassa
BK Karma
129 157 198 153 135 143 176 148     1239
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Oili Andersson
Nordingrå BK
176 163 208 144 144 173 137 143     1288
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annika Eriksson
BK Birger
145 171 179 157 141 163 162 143     1261
2. Anette Eriksson
BK Laxen
124 145 159 144 168 146 135 198     1219
3. Agneta Mattsson
BK Laxen
149 114 107 174 125 126 151 124     1070
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emma Janson
Marbodals BS
143 146 134 178 138 126 171 152     1188
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ina Johansson
BK Karma
125 145 176 122 138 148 186 188     1228
2. Karina Borg
BK Karma
127 136 145 119 107 127 154 168     1083
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lena Lindblom
BK Birger
164 196 148 150 156 191 157 160     1322
2. Elisabeth Larsson
BK Karma
155 170 159 170 178 154 146 127     1259
3. Annica Andersson
Vänersborgs BS
154 148 153 150 148 157 158 132     1200