Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 18 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lucas Lindberg
SK Nova
143 228 193 192 157 121 176 166     1376
2. Lucas Fjällborg
BK Oden Falköping
165 161 209 150 156 171 175 179     1366
3. Fredrik Andersson
Sundbybergs IK
204 151 180 156 156 157 199 140     1343
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson
BC Cobbers
202 217 146 171 159 175 131 192     1393
2. Per Gilbertsson
BK Oden Falköping
185 170 146 138 185 157 124 186     1291
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel
Sundbybergs IK
187 235 182 191 196 180 204 192     1567
2. Victor Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
179 190 155 179 145 158 158 189     1353
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anders Öhman
Sundbybergs IK
214 224 214 188 192 170 180 155     1537
2. Peter Åhlén
Sundbybergs IK
176 170 155 222 219 180 201 176     1499
3. Jörgen Ek
Sundbybergs IK
167 119 220 169 145 155 195 152     1322
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Markus Hoflin
SK Nova
192 184 175 223 208 202 164 195     1543
2. Christoffer Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
187 190 201 168 167 233 175 156     1477
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emil Billman
BK Oden Falköping
181 171 189 225 202 225 202 163     1558
2. Oskar Dahl
Sundbybergs IK
161 222 187 145 183 150 188 176     1412
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tobias Ohlsson
SK Nova
203 198 154 179 128 155 205 167     1389
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jonas Mattisson
SK Nova
178 205 184 233 175 188 184 195     1542
2. Johan Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
155 156 180 163 146 169 247 169     1385
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Thomas Kedvik
Sundbybergs IK
143 132 202 204 174 158 167 134     1314
2. Jan Stenberg
BC Cobbers
150 170 140 190 183 169 157 148     1307
3. Lennart Johansson
BK Oden Falköping
216 176 129 153 103 147 172 183     1279
4. Robert Cedervall
BC Cobbers
190 95 178 149 152 146 181 163     1254
5. Tony Svensson
Sundbybergs IK
140 127 103 163 173 152 168 149     1175
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jan Hoflin
SK Nova
150 161 146 167 156 153 151 191     1275
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
177 161 191 211 193 167 169 158     1427
2. Tilda Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
136 171 165 188 181 213 146 176     1376
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lina Elfström
Sundbybergs IK
161 167 193 168 192 246 185 168     1480
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annika Jonsson Nord
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam
203 196 222 178 214 179 193 181     1566
2. Anette Öberg
BC Cobbers
179 160 179 148 180 160 137 175     1318
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marie Alm
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam
152 191 167 169 158 128 171 166     1302
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Nina Högberg
Nynäshamns BK
132 121 135 140 147 183 131 151     1140
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Hanna Lindberg
BK Oden Falköping
142 197 149 160 157 123 136 192     1256
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Susanne Johansson
BK Oden Falköping
168 157 191 181 203 155 145 168     1368