Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 18 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Niclas Ternström
Hurricanes BK
162 141 207 168 225 224 144 191     1462
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Magnus Westerberg
Hurricanes BK
152 180 157 186 151 165 155 186     1332
2. Olof Abrahamson
Falköpings AIK BK
136 169 176 156 159 161 171 197     1325
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Leif Mörkfors
Domnarvets BS
205 161 181 199 201 165 186 181     1479
2. Anders Kronstam
BK Tolvåker
164 192 213 138 160 172 183 199     1421
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jerry Eriksson
BK Ös På
166 190 163 144 209 194 157 212     1435
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Andreas Karlsson
Hurricanes BK
196 175 237 192 195 174 188 167     1524
2. Jesper Hansen
Hurricanes BK
190 153 187 119 151 142 192 151     1285
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jonas Henningsson
Hurricanes BK
166 201 185 102 173 202 246 170     1445
2. Thomas Alexandersson
Hurricanes BK
143 160 162 183 170 213 166 168     1365
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Magnus Jacobsson
Hurricanes BK
172 169 177 156 179 154 162 141     1310
2. Johnny Johansson
Hurricanes BK
145 141 112 129 115 171 129 211     1153
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Thomas Ternström
Hurricanes BK
179 188 188 186 163 147 149 195     1395
2. Per Jönsson
BK Tolvåker
161 159 154 176 173 138 181 146     1288
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sven Ruda
Falköpings AIK BK
165 236 179 187 190 197 152 179     1485
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emelie Tiveljung
BK Merci
182 244 187 213 224 260 204 212     1726
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anneli Göransson
BK Oden Falköping
194 174 170 120 186 167 150 218     1379
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Moona-Ayfer Åberg
Linköpings DBS Zorita
159 155 155 156 212 139 165 200     1341
2. Pia Tedhamn
Linköpings DBS Zorita
178 168 172 123 180 190 147 111     1269
 
 
DAMER B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Felicia Engblom
Linköpings DBS Zorita
121 160 171 157 152 206 153 189     1309
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annika Ström
BK Oden Falköping
166 181 162 149 190 182 180 168     1378
2. Susanne Nilsson
Linköpings DBS Zorita
106 113 115 120 142 132 134 165     1027
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Karin Wiklund
Linköpings DBS Zorita
158 131 164 159 165 166 150 158     1251
2. Catarina Tiveljung
Hurricanes BK
154 158 164 145 167 130 177 148     1243
3. Ulrika Durke Lothigius
Linköpings DBS Zorita
148 156 131 142 165 143 167 121     1173
4. Maria Martinsson
Linköpings DBS Zorita
144 171 141 130 120 156 162 111     1135
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Carina Eriksson
Linköpings DBS Zorita
156 192 171 163 167 190 126 157     1322
2. Gittan Aronson
Linköpings DBS Zorita
175 161 135 153 177 184 148 126     1259
3. Ingela Johansson
Hurricanes BK
132 166 124 146 152 167 169 180     1236
4. Anette Claesson
BK Oden Falköping
145 147 128 137 158 112 177 151     1155
5. Ulla Fredriksson
BK Oden Falköping
134 158 143 126 146 128 164 129     1128
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tommy Petersén
BK Ripan
194 177 155 201 180 169 204       1280