Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Söndagen den 19 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anton Andersson
IS Göta
197 183 214 198 199 160 169 238     1558
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Viktor Söderlund
Domsjö IF BK
198 129 194 197 182 234 178 205     1517
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jan-Erik Larsson
Turebergs BwK
176 188 235 198 169 209 221 189     1585
2. Mats Töyrä
Kings Pin BK
144 184 204 222 179 178 154 181     1446
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Söderlund
Domsjö IF BK
172 201 163 247 160 220 207 233     1603
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alf Karlsson
Kings Pin BK
141 169 160 210 143 148 139 148     1258
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jesper Töyrä
Kings Pin BK
181 160 176 212 137 161 164 166     1357
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jim Olsson
BK Team Kungsbacka
161 125 168 180 154 159 127 165     1239
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Benny Ohlsson
Kings Pin BK
192 257 161 135 209 154 204 196     1508
2. Thommy Bergström
Kings Pin BK
188 149 185 150 146 168 203 210     1399
3. Christer Egeborg
Kings Pin BK
165 151 159 147 165 135 189 177     1288
4. Per Nyholm Jönsson
Kings Pin BK
159 144 127 161 143 133 134 198     1199
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
167 156 120 141 166 95 172 153     1170
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Katarina Norlin
BK Söder
164 184 169 172 236 199 166 165     1455
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lena Whistleton
BK Bells
135 147 188 165 175 153 155 204     1322
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Yvonne Martinsson
BK Hallandia
172 169 151 185 158 213 146 137     1331
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Susanne Andersson
Spader Dam
179 225 183 150 153 172 191 207     1460
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Inga Lill Zedig
Team Blue BK
125 194 165 166 188 136 149 170     1293
2. Britt Johansson
Team Blue BK
159 158 176 180 170 145 115 143     1246
3. Gunnel Hägg-appelberg
Team Blue BK
126 120 143 137 146 156 159 134     1121
 
 
DAMER B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sarah Tuomainen
BK Bells
164 164 122 158 138 159 175 155     1235
2. Evelina Rosqvist Nilsson
BK Bells
134 127 138 182 127 160 150 134     1152
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Therese Adén
Team Blue BK
140 147 118 138 109 112 112 138     1014
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eva Bengtsson
KS Edsbowlarna
172 202 156 133 186 170 167 167     1353
2. Clea Persson
BK Bells
193 177 156 160 170 180 162 146     1344
3. Gunilla Norberg
BK Bells
105 177 141 137 151 176 126 183     1196
4. Malin Appelberg
Team Blue BK
124 154 167 165 153 161 159 112     1195
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eva Nyholm Jönsson
Kings Pin BK
157 157 153 162 185 166 185 145     1310
2. Ewa Eliasson
BK Bells
135 137 173 154 178 140 188 185     1290
3. Birgitta Nilsson
BK Bells
159 150 162 134 201 160 159 135     1260
4. Marina Lövenfält
BK Bells
144 174 138 148 140 146 144 134     1168
5. Siv Andersson
BK Bells
132 164 164 110 100 151 121 191     1133