Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Söndagen den 19 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Johan Åkerberg
SK Nova
128 99 180 164 220 156 172 177     1296
2. Ahmed Shalbak
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
160 139 181 201 156 118 168 139     1262
3. Mohammed Alkatouf
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
144 169 140 139 148 192 128 163     1223
4. Filip Kockander
BK Force
190 132 123 108 116 163 128 130     1090
5. Mohammed Abu Shalban
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
156 134 138 109 106 147 111 169     1070
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Erik Ahlstrand
Team Mariestad BK
167 237 230 248 195 161 191 194     1623
2. Thomas Linder
Gävle KK
179 146 142 154 196 168 204 142     1331
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Nicklas Odbert
BK Glam
188 237 255 217 231 191 188 179     1686
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mats Larsson
BK Ohm
191 169 192 212 137 223 176 162     1462
2. Erik Björklund
Östersunds BK
193 144 201 199 193 158 169 181     1438
3. Yngve Bengtsson
IKW/Köping BK
190 179 179 138 202 186 191 162     1427
4. Peter Höglund
Östersunds BK
167 144 153 168 136 139 194 246     1347
5. Stefan Wulcan
Team Mariestad BK
226 150 156 169 147 202 143 150     1343
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Hans Forsén
Team Växjö BC
199 222 211 165 201 214 181 198     1591
2. Stig-olof Thorin
Team Mariestad BK
162 174 213 186 199 204 165 162     1465
3. Nils-Erik Bergsmo
Östersunds BK
161 155 207 182 199 153 180 182     1419
4. Leif Ljung
Team Växjö BC
168 148 156 198 126 133 153 247     1329
5. Conny Aronsson
Annelunds BK
150 194 140 150 184 189 151 165     1323
6. Leif Sieurin
IKW/Köping BK
168 142 155 180 176 170 166 156     1313
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alfred Odbert
BK Glam
206 258 191 191 220 199 187 181     1633
2. Liam Söderkvist
Allmänna BK
165 143 183 164 174 211 174 160     1374
3. Jesper Wiklund
Allmänna BK
148 142 191 153 152 161 170 197     1314
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Conny Halvarsson
Östersunds BK
172 156 167 146 150 206 159 199     1355
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Bengt Ahlstrand
Team Mariestad BK
176 180 142 180 153 147 181 135     1294
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ebba Winberg
BK Force
142 136 167 166 151 164 176 147     1249
2. Jasmine Munter
Hedemora Ungdoms BK
117 175 122 131 95 134 117 153     1044
 
 
DAMER A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elisabeth Norkvist
BK Force
203 157 140 183 231 180 170 132     1396
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Åsa Borggren
BK Ohm
158 156 205 149 212 158 214 177     1429
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marie Ahlstrand
Götene BK
159 139 139 165 190 136 124 170     1222
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Karin Roth
Götene BK
136 147 168 126 179 195 168 214     1333
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Linda Wetterberg
BK Solid
123 148 156 148 159 120 170 152     1176
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alexander Larsson
Team Mariestad BK
157 213 208 240 135 191 219 153     1516