Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Fredagen den 24 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eric Nordström
Team Clan BK
218 186 133 187 257 143 191 162     1477
2. Alexsander Flodin
BK Joker
170 149 163 176 190 224 134 209     1415
3. Joel Johansson
Team Clan BK
164 156 203 200 142 169 158 194     1386
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rasmus Wikström
BK Team Kungsbacka
190 174 189 180 218 201 213 185     1550
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tobias Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
162 183 169 234 223 168 198 186     1523
2. Henrik Holm
BK Team Kungsbacka
199 155 159 214 181 190 181 180     1459
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Brian Folkesson
BK Taifun
269 193 170 216 223 176 168 188     1603
2. Jan Larsen
Team Clan BK
194 161 203 193 200 238 194 179     1562
3. Mats Andersson
Team Clan BK
179 156 214 166 191 197 200 213     1516
4. Mikael Söderquist
BajenFans BF
162 188 157 200 198 197 180 174     1456
5. Anders Svensson
Vetlanda BC
169 193 167 188 158 169 179 175     1398
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Olle Svensson
BK Joker
185 227 207 248 158 216 171 181     1593
2. Lasse Mäntylä
BF Solängen
180 138 169 199 191 195 192 140     1404
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mats Enström
BajenFans BF
174 146 174 147 177 185 194 146     1343
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Hans Andersson
DN-Expressens IF
186 150 147 221 131 165 183 174     1357
2. Torsten Bendeus
BF Solängen
159 172 148 173 169 211 155 143     1330
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anna Staflund
BK Brio
192 189 209 211 199 185 168 154     1507
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ulrika Heuvelman
BK Skrufscha
171 190 171 192 185 202 160 169     1440
2. Christel Carlsson
Örgryte IS BF
184 225 202 153 192 159 167 154     1436
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ann-Marie Sandberg
BK Ös På
156 174 178 164 192 129 187 148     1328
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Kaskad
236 203 233 299 204 210 195 195     1775
2. Pontus Andersson
Team Clan BK
185 173 300 181 223 211 248 253     1774
3. Jesper Runbom
Team Clan BK
203 218 213 201 180 186 266 204     1671
4. Peter Hellström
Team Clan BK
182 227 188 207 238 214 257 154     1667
5. Oskar Wirefeldt
Team Clan BK
200 163 222 245 217 196 196 200     1639
6. Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK
207 201 254 156 162 211 181 183     1555
7. William Svensson
BK Kaskad
174 206 270 177 203 187 168 161     1546
8. Loke Molander Johansson
KS Edsbowlarna
178 169 185 136 168 247 204 169     1456
 
 
ELITKLASS DAMER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jenny Karlsson
BK Skrufscha
160 162 161 166 193 144 230 182     1398