Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 25 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anton Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
152 133 104 129 133 142 129 132     1054
 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
161 168 136 188 207 145 171 183     1359
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jonathan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
201 196 248 221 246 175 183 172     1642
2. Bobby Hellman
Kabare BS
211 157 160 156 163 187 166 183     1383
3. Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
153 159 201 163 169 192 180 152     1369
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jimmy Hellman
Kabare BS
202 194 162 177 177 203 201 179     1495
2. Marthin Bergstrand
Kabare BS
152 158 154 168 156 178 231 180     1377
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tommy Zippert
Kabare BS
144 196 128 175 163 177 180 199     1362
2. Mikael Tonsjö
Kabare BS
173 179 160 202 150 155 155 152     1326
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ulf Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
199 201 202 187 157 125 198 153     1422
2. Mikael Lindholm
Team Ystad BK
161 145 177 157 199 177 215 169     1400
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Holmberg
Team Ystad BK
164 189 166 160 192 160 168 148     1347
2. Stefan Hansson
Team Ystad BK
191 147 193 159 147 153 160 169     1319
3. Leo Barker
Kabare BS
121 170 162 178 161 161 160 154     1267
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pascal Hatoum
Kabare BS
194 195 199 161 166 143 138 172     1368
2. Jarmo Lindmark
Kabare BS
92 106 113 178 99 128 149 145     1010
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Örjan Johansson
Kabare BS
186 209 203 171 191 181 164 198     1503
2. Per Hall
Team Ystad BK
159 164 174 175 136 167 188 196     1359
3. Markus Mantere
för. The Golden Bowlers
152 195 150 144 175 127 156 200     1299
4. Magnus Klein
Kabare BS
208 182 166 133 155 119 170 148     1281
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Janne Högman
Kabare BS
165 198 156 177 158 151 192 186     1383
2. Claes Björklund
Kabare BS
190 188 166 148 149 188 175 159     1363
3. Michael Flodin
Team Ystad BK
144 144 152 140 236 154 187 203     1360
4. Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
160 137 180 183 125 183 157 164     1289
5. Roger Björklund
Kabare BS
175 145 163 157 138 137 133 185     1233
6. Anders Mellén
Kabare BS
114 151 110 169 175 151 123 130     1123
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rolf Sand
Kabare BS
125 145 160 145 107 135 116 108     1041
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sara Steen
Halmia BS
166 157 137 147 134 161 183 153     1238
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ann-Christin Håkansson
Team Ystad BK
165 146 152 150 134 146 144 157     1194
2. Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
139 135 156 173 155 106 174 145     1183