Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 25 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tomas Johansson
BK Triss
121 156 168 159 234 138 206 199     1381
2. Lars-Göran Hallström
BK Granen
165 157 188 174 160 171 170 169     1354
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christer Sundqvist
BC 24 Carat
165 227 189 149 188 254 236 217     1625
2. Åke Adelstrand
Turebergs BwK
181 223 143 211 210 184 175 193     1520
3. Peter Jonsson
BK Triss
184 152 176 155 183 196 193 214     1453
4. Tomas Bergling
BK Granen
167 160 137 183 149 178 191 160     1325
5. Jussi Viitamäki
BK Granen
153 164 135 181 177 137 165 162     1274
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Filip Malmer
Marbodals BS
166 186 141 138 145 130 155 145     1206
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Roger Ståhl
BK Granen
158 176 144 170 209 114 144 200     1315
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Roger Tocklin
United BC
184 223 212 181 181 237 185 199     1602
2. Jan Flodin
Team Enköping BK
154 158 152 178 180 175 175 170     1342
3. Stefan Svahn
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
155 157 184 141 173 176 194 137     1317
4. Tomas Lindbom
BC 24 Carat
170 154 200 173 157 161 170 128     1313
5. Åke Dahlman
BK Granen
186 147 132 184 178 158 169 147     1301
6. Kjell-Ove Hollstenius
BK Granen
160 135 156 136 180 158 121 118     1164
7. Mats Lindqvist
BK Granen
127 136 116 156 95 203 107 150     1090
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lennart Sjöman
IFK Stockholm BK
145 151 197 161 184 179 185 168     1370
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Malin Larsson
BK Granen
161 152 170 180 165 198 144 157     1327
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Charlotta Malmer
BK Oden Falköping
151 230 212 210 148 168 168 181     1468
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kristina Nordenson
BK Granen
156 171 179 187 195 159 169 156     1372
2. Lena Jonsson
BK Granen
160 160 166 167 195 158 163 168     1337
3. Anne Johansson
BS Kulorna
181 204 146 151 172 140 175 141     1310
 
 
DAMER B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Olivia Malmer
BK Oden Falköping
177 200 177 179 203 154 147 131     1368
2. Josefin Andersson
BK Oden Falköping
138 193 206 181 163 124 129 135     1269
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Johanna Kilander
BK Virveln
151 132 131 123 168 134 132 142     1113
 
 
DAMER B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Catrin Tocklin
United BC
146 142 161 152 200 146 191 176     1314
2. Josefina Åslund
BK Granen
145 141 174 179 165 124 157 152     1237
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Siv Dahlman
BK Granen
148 165 153 182 156 190 171 146     1311
2. Jeanette Svahn
BS Kulorna
169 182 138 212 145 131 169 134     1280
3. Ingela Gruvsjö-Bergling
BK Granen
142 139 142 204 156 166 176 154     1279
4. Birgitta Eklund
BK Granen
164 167 165 143 149 153 170 166     1277
5. Anna-Carin Björklund
BK Granen
138 138 125 168 150 172 162 159     1212