Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Söndagen den 26 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Adam Andersson
BK Cahoot
153 131 166 150 126 111 163 140     1140
 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Niklas Rothman
Kulladals BS
192 192 185 191 164 233 202 199     1558
2. Robin Sandberg
BK Taifun
178 175 164 144 236 228 173 199     1497
3. Kasper Kjellberg
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
178 167 182 143 138 154 155 143     1260
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Victor Forss
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
179 165 230 183 192 222 179 235     1585
2. Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
213 183 174 141 195 173 197 174     1450
3. Jonas Persson-Planefors
BK Taifun
167 168 137 180 119 155 201 132     1259
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jonas Johansson
Tingsryd KK
170 169 162 161 173 142 192 204     1373
2. Rickard Zacco
Stureby BK
                    0
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Joakim Håkansson
Tingsryd KK
213 175 186 204 144 118 171 184     1395
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
211 210 209 153 191 202 199 199     1574
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Thomas Hegnelius
Tingsryd KK
221 213 163 177 165 195 197 148     1479
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Maximiliam Hübbe
IFK Borås
195 144 182 205 219 193 153 185     1476
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marcus Hallenberg
Gävle KK
153 150 199 179 127 139 170 131     1248
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anelia Andersson
BK Cahoot
127 105 140 114 150 160 146 149     1091
2. Olivia Lindén
BK Cahoot
131 121 162 129 143 107 104 139     1036
3. Annabelle Andersson
BK Cahoot
83 86 124 111 155 130 144 98     931
 
 
DAMER A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mathilda Tidbeck
B-K Eva
211 175 139 192 176 216 191 183     1483
2. Ellen Ekholm
Team X-Calibur BK
159 208 166 144 163 166 193 169     1368
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Felicia Bergvall
BK Kaskad
184 182 169 218 178 192 197 166     1486
2. Emma Burman
B-K Eva
112 154 205 156 202 163 212 153     1357
3. Hanna Hillman
Gävle KK
140 137 131 145 168 126 140 167     1154
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jeanette Tagesson
BK Kyrk Skövde
170 185 202 122 159 171 193 164     1366
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Barbro Erlandsson
BK Team Trollhättan
157 168 175 150 137 164 193 163     1307
 
 
DAMER B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Linda Ohlsson
Nynäshamns BK
122 211 138 172 154 151 165 168     1281
 
 
DAMER B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marika Glad
BK Kyrk Skövde
168 159 126 149 121 144 154 128     1149
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elisabeth Söderström
Skövde AIK BK
157 146 137 160 160 190 153 165     1268
2. Annelie Ohlsson
Nynäshamns BK
122 135 108 147 106 158 152 127     1055
 
 
ELITKLASS DAMER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Susanna Kiiskinen
B-K Eva
224 226 239 213 287 168 196 185     1738
2. Joline Persson Planefors
Team X-Calibur BK
244 184 186 235 212 200 204 170     1635
3. Josefine Linderoth
Spader Dam
245 197 245 225 183 235 143 137     1610
4. Linnea Rundgren
B-K Eva
206 173 182 193 152 191 192 171     1460