Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Onsdagen den 29 maj 19:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Felix Bergman
Team Linköping BC
157 166 198 189 141 192 125 175     1343
 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jesper Gren
Bålsta BC
203 279 181 244 201 152 193 200     1653
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sebastian Blomsten
BK Klossen
161 201 182 164 203 217 204 155     1487
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
186 204 203 192 170 160 214 203     1532
2. Johan Höglund
Turebergs BwK
160 205 162 198 170 130 181 160     1366
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sonny Olsson
BK Cahoot
193 203 179 163 201 184 180 210     1513
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Niklas Gustafsson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
163 151 156 147 181 190 116 204     1308
2. Benjamin Lambert
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
175 171 170 159 163 104 193 159     1294
3. Georgios Forsberg
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
98 149 161 183 164 137 191 134     1217
 
 
HERRAR B 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Andreas Granlund
BK Cahoot
201 232 153 192 222 212 156 157     1525
2. Emil Fors
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
131 123 184 166 165 119 177 127     1192
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Stefan Persson
AIK
126 160 181 206 242 174 214 185     1488
2. Jonas Westlund
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
158 161 135 188 151 100 161 119     1173
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Robert Andersson
AIK
179 230 157 159 200 189 137 144     1395
2. Johnny Nilsmats
BK Cahoot
164 185 169 182 159 173 138 125     1295
3. Peter Alm
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
181 121 190               492
 
 
DAMER A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Regina Siverling
AIK
195 208 166 153 214 154 177 189     1456
2. Maria Lindius
AIK
125 203 164 154 132 152 172 203     1305
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Evelina Andersin
B-K Eva
169 166 175 179 178 193 190 150     1400
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Susanna Ahlm
Bodens BS
198 170 147 161 148 215 191 179     1409
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anneli Malmer
Hönö BK
151 177 203 168 201 177 169 189     1435
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anton Gehlin
AIK
246 248 245 179 179 182 215 167     1661
2. Dennis Andersson
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
212 177 201 195 222 190 200 179     1576
3. Ian Robinson
AIK
192 158 175 179 193 166 191 149     1403