Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Torsdagen den 30 maj 10:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christian Forsebrink
Sigma BK
131 160 226 194 197 210 171 203     1492
2. Christoffer Eklund
Sigma BK
146 188 186 159 141 153 183 150     1306
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marcus Lundqvist
BK Brio
255 188 182 235 237 198 210 190     1695
2. Sebastian Gustavsson
BK Origo
188 227 236 200 205 210 200 226     1692
3. Mikael Wik
BK Kaskad
225 173 210 246 171 214 173 170     1582
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jonas Pettersson
BK Brio
164 212 194 199 228 195 190 210     1592
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Johan Åberg
BK Brio
249 168 211 204 202 200 158 268     1660
2. Hans-Ingmar Jansson
Forsheda BK
214 162 171 222 212 225 226 211     1643
3. Allan Sennevall
BK Brio
225 244 191 183 191 179 204 215     1632
4. Karl-Johan Mattsson
Hammarby IF BF
174 181 212 169 207 212 198 180     1533
5. Johnny Hall
BK Cahoot
207 169 213 192 168 177 213 167     1506
6. Ronny Lindell
Sigma BK
169 173 218 190 202 192 153 182     1479
7. Kenny Bengtsson
Sigma BK
165 168 165 187 145 179 169 175     1353
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kent Sjöö
BK 62
224 161 169 200 169 218 176 211     1528
2. Torbjörn Halling
BK Viskan
158 194 159 157 169 160 180 212     1389
3. Yngve Carlsson
BK Origo
212 171 168 157 170 168 162 148     1356
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Henrik Nyström
Sigma BK
                    0
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jimmy Grönros
BS Almen
254 193 157 157 194 156 160 164     1435
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Peter Rooslien
Sigma BK
157 154 202 140 157 190 134 151     1285
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Markku Mustonen
IKW/Köping BK
193 128 143 178 163 151 212 140     1308
2. Michael Haenflein
Sigma BK
155 163 157 175 143 137 130 144     1204
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
191 179 182 191 184 187 222 212     1548
2. Malin Ahlgren
BK Merci
179 162 196 181 187 192 164 198     1459
3. Emelie Ottosson
BK Origo
185 146 167 192 196 155 173 190     1404
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mia Johansson Carlsson
Sigma BK
184 187 166 217 176 184 193 189     1496
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
182 197 200 194 183 200 197 233     1586
2. Annette Hofvander
Sollentuna BwK
122 167 183 198 158 183 189 164     1364
3. Anna-Lena Lagerström
BK Origo
194 160 143 195 158 122 210 144     1326
4. Caroline Innergård
Hammarby IF BF
157 116 143 200 215 135 163 187     1316
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annelie Tibblin
Sigma BK
234 156 114 155 159 180 157 150     1305
2. Kaija-Leena Andersson
Sollentuna BwK
129 113 185 185 136 205 198 123     1274
3. Maria Engström
Volvo FK
153 141 182 157 143 166 159 169     1270
4. Mia Johansson
Hammarby IF BF
137 170 142 166 143 136 137 149     1180