Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Torsdagen den 30 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Robin Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
199 226 208 205 169 194 169 204     1574
2. Alexander Holm
Kvänums BK
120 179 160 188 141 179 181 139     1287
3. Ossian Olsson
BK Flash
127 122 111 135 99 173 174 137     1078
 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. William Berggren
Team Clan BK
180 205 169 183 233 229 144 179     1522
2. Lucas Höög
Team Gamleby BC
179 149 128 185 179 162 163 147     1292
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jacob Carlsson
Team Gamleby BC
212 224 160 188 213 236 212 195     1640
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Henrik Ilhammar
Team Gamleby BC
172 267 179 224 215 158 190 210     1615
2. Peter Hellström
BK Laxen
231 171 162 178 155 230 158 174     1459
3. Magnus Snell
BK Team Obelix
191 174 142 165 180 162 201 165     1380
4. Stefan Berggren
Varta BK
140 179 124 172 171 164 182 147     1279
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Patrik Svensson
Varta BK
208 205 172 178 187 202 213 224     1589
2. Sören Rådsäter
Östersunds BK
192 179 199 199 190 145 161 190     1455
3. Ambjörn Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
179 182 194 147 212 163 190 160     1427
4. Ante Andersson
BK Kyrk Skövde
154 118 172 199 192 169 181 121     1306
5. Lars-Erik Hellström
BK Laxen
141 163 187 142 168 143 149 181     1274
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Allan Hansen
Wåxnäs BC
204 206 185 220 198 191 228 177     1609
2. Tommy Björndahl
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
173 192 181 187 149 167 186 169     1404
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Patrik Lundqvist
Wåxnäs BC
219 183 183 147 170 204 157 171     1434
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Leif Fredriksson
Östersunds BK
165 194 147 173 182 162 150 192     1365
 
 
DAMER A -16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alice Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
161 205 167 155 162 165 168 163     1346
2. Ottilia Olsson
BK Flash
136 151 125 133 179 135 157 119     1135
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christina Kiiskinen
BK Kaskad
174 189 183 170 115 167 259 181     1438
 
 
DAMER A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christina Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
179 182 153 185 203 193 177 162     1434
 
 
DAMER A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Maria Engström
BK Filippa
167 157 173 152 161 185 121 201     1317
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eva-Lotte Axelsson
BK Filippa
142 133 141 147 161 179 202 194     1299
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mattias Nilsson
BK Jösse
184 223 214 213 193 176 199 210     1612
2. Hampus Nilsson
Örgryte IS BF
211 247 200 181 192 182 180 193     1586
3. Linus Vedin
Team Clan BK
182 183 218 173 204 191 185 214     1550
4. Viktor Albihn
Örgryte IS BF
211 170 162 188 236 189 180 197     1533
5. Niclas Lindholm
BK Jösse
155 213 195 157 140 178 170 234     1442
6. Carl-Oskar Palmér
Team Clan BK
171 229 161 147 166 185 146 215     1420
 
 
ELITKLASS DAMER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Amanda Engström
BK Kaskad
199 254 196 223 190 169 184 150     1565