Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 13 april 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Albin Sandberg
Team Alingsås BC
189 200 211 202 203 216 185 225     1631
2. Elis Jacobsson
Glasrikets KK
135 159 139 196 141 153 178 188     1289
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emil Fredriksson
BK June
178 170 133 192 137 190 161 142     1303
 
 
HERRAR A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Thomas Johansson
Warpen BK
205 165 194 184 191 191 237 234     1601
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Henrik Ahlstrand
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
276 228 212 196 190 268 212 160     1742
2. Teemu Parikka
Warpen BK
171 176 159 168 225 164 224 170     1457
3. Johan Holmgren
Warpen BK
183 165 163 180 184 148 161 177     1361
4. Stefan Halvarsson
Warpen BK
203 167 168 182 180 159 140 137     1336
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jan-Peter Elf
KS Edsbowlarna
181 163 208 247 166 216 171 175     1527
2. John Erik Mårtensson
Warpen BK
187 164 170 200 201 167 199 234     1522
3. Stefan Ljungberg
KS Edsbowlarna
214 144 181 221 202 174 164 145     1445
4. Gunnar Cednert
Warpen BK
177 159 202 172 160 199 144 191     1404
5. Mikael Mannqvist
Warpen BK
114 179 184 158 175 172 182 167     1331
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Dan Persson
BK Tegnér
217 200 172 182 203 218 198 193     1583
2. Jan-Erik Elf
BK Tegnér
212 179 225 173 188 170 201 204     1552
3. Gunnar Persson
Warpen BK
216 161 179 192 203 189 158 165     1463
4. Lars Lindberg
BK Loket
182 162 165 208 175 167 155 151     1365
5. Kjell-Åke Hedblom
Warpen BK
                    0
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Rasmus Zetterberg
Warpen BK
186 115 159 159 172 199 180 226     1396
2. Michael Sonefors
Warpen BK
131 156 181 111 126 152 183 168     1208
 
 
HERRAR B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Börje Knutsson
Warpen BK
191 148 198 163 189 166 143 167     1365
2. Göran Malmkvist
Warpen BK
151 176 161 175 154 133 153 178     1281
 
 
HERRAR B 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Olle Gannerud
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
200 157 232 159 202 187 167 143     1447
2. Erik Johansson
Team Lerum BC
139 182 161 159 168 180 163 207     1359
3. Anders Andersson
Warpen BK
166 155 160 138 142 161 181 169     1272
4. Ove Nilsson
Team Lerum BC
143 168 172 139 167 139 170 164     1262
 
 
DAMER A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Annie Sjöndin Kahlbom
Täby BwK
172 164 161 194 209 183 155 112     1350
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emelie Hjort
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
167 167 186 150 145 185 151 182     1333
2. Elin Jörnelind
Warpen BK
143 146 157 161 124 175 155 130     1191
 
 
DAMER A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anna-Greta Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
193 168 176 195 157 172 178 168     1407
2. Carola Karlsson
Warpen BK
131 146 188 186 189 176 172 158     1346