Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Torsdagen den 16 maj 14:00 - NYINSATT Starttid!

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
233 220 217 159 178 206 175 210     1598
 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Svahn
BK Nobel
223 190 166 222 177 200 178 184     1540
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pär Svensson
Team Pergamon BC
201 227 199 243 227 236 247 214     1794
2. Jens Millgård
Gävle KK
167 188 154 159 151 180 204 158     1361
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Benny Ahnberg
Gislaveds BK
197 212 123 169 177 164 154 180     1376
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Martin Östlund
Hammarby IF BF
173 187 174 159 170 192 153 199     1407
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kim Bolleby
Team Pergamon BC
235 236 256 201 214 217 244 217     1820
2. Tomas Leandersson
Team Pergamon BC
193 210 218 225 237 213 215 258     1769
3. Benjamin Jonsson
Team Pergamon BC
279 219 224 246 181 192 226 200     1767
4. Robin Skans
Team Alingsås BC
264 219 179 213 167 247 233 236     1758
5. Osku Palermaa
Team Pergamon BC
228 181 181 258 186 195 244 256     1729
6. Mattias Olsson
Team Pergamon BC
203 207 245 201 200 213 206 232     1707
7. Martin Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
201 225 183 258 257 194 193 196     1707
8. Adam Andersson
Team Pergamon BC
211 226 223 248 244 211 158 179     1700
9. Emanuel Jonsson
Team Alingsås BC
144 199 259 203 203 210 187 263     1668
10. Daniel Fransson
Team Pergamon BC
146 208 209 224 184 209 257 194     1631
11. Jesper Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
202 204 223 199 177 178 212 205     1600
12. Tony Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
188 237 184 205 192 168 237 186     1597
13. Peter Ljung
Team Pergamon BC
208 189 180 171 183 203 190 193     1517
14. Andreas Kleinschnittger
Team Pergamon BC
186 191 157 187 189 156 248 168     1482
 
 
ELITKLASS DAMER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Victoria Johansson
Team X-Calibur BK
192 211 211 246 193 236 235 228     1752
2. Hanna Engberg
Team X-Calibur BK
227 211 202 214 194 231 215 202     1696
3. Josefin Hermansson
Team X-Calibur BK
245 198 197 224 234 187 212 185     1682
4. Rebecka Sr Larsen
Team X-Calibur BK
185 209 255 198 201 224 179 187     1638
5. Sofia Myllymäki
Team X-Calibur BK
237 169 160 152 215 173 166 155     1427
6. Emma Lejman
Team X-Calibur BK
163 141 161 225 225 163 122 141     1341