Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 25 maj 18:00 - NYINSATT Starttid!

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A - 16
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Philip Hedlund
Glasrikets KK
163 170 193 137 205 146 157 185     1356
2. Rasmus Roos
Team Alingsås BC
136 138 147 161 157 152 156 170     1217
 
 
HERRAR A 17 - 21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
191 133 222 189 165 198 189 247     1534
2. Joel Hedlund
Glasrikets KK
190 199 182 225 181 170 151 136     1434
 
 
HERRAR A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Oskar Ilfeldt
BK Kaskad
184 201 204 197 169 129 175 156     1415
 
 
HERRAR A 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Roos
Team Alingsås BC
245 225 235 194 214 193 205 222     1733
2. Erik Andersin
Stureby BK
201 201 175 236 232 170 225 199     1639
3. Per Jansson
Stureby BK
158 208 174 217 234 221 232 187     1631
4. Martin Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
178 171 229 203 186 171 184 176     1498
 
 
HERRAR A 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mats Holm
Sandvikens AIK BK
194 223 204 225 214 207 192 200     1659
2. Magnus Lütz
BK Runan
183 203 206 181 224 203 217 149     1566
3. Peter Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
178 211 178 191 211 180 194 173     1516
 
 
HERRAR A 65-
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alf Karlsson
IK Sterling
174 179 202 164 176 190 156 189     1430
 
 
HERRAR B 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alex Burell
BK Frisk
135 124 126 141 121 155 155 121     1078
 
 
HERRAR B 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Arman Baensaf
Stureby BK
133 166 201 201 253 181 162 189     1486
 
 
HERRAR B 41-50
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars Burell
BK Frisk
152 179 122 92 156 145 124 142     1112
 
 
DAMER A 17-21
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ida Elofsson
BK Högland
128 153 152 155 156 151 157 151     1203
 
 
DAMER A 22-30
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Viktoria Karlsson
BK Kaskad
188 147 224 184 177 204 157 165     1446
 
 
DAMER A 31-40
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Theres Oskarsson
BK Team Obelix
167 164 171 174 134 157 179 190     1336
 
 
DAMER B 51-64
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Theresia Jatta Köhlin
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
169 152 168 161 136 177 177 164     1304
2. Carina Wiktorsson
BK Team Obelix
170 143 189 173 142 160 147 126     1250
 
 
ELITKLASS HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Markus Lenefjäll
BK Kaskad
182 225 221 232 223 213 256 227     1779
2. Gustaf Johansson
Team Alingsås BC
227 209 186 191 240 249 190 245     1737
3. Mario Custic
IKW/Köping BK
202 224 209 152 221 231 200 201     1640
4. Pontus Falkhäll
BK Örnen
193 179 196 187 243 237 149 211     1595
5. James Blomgren
Team Alingsås BC
258 249 213 204 160 180 166 140     1570
6. Robert Lindberg
BK Jösse
200 185 197 157 174 95         1008
 
 
ELITKLASS DAMER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emelie Neidenmark
BK Merci
165 165 244 187 213 195 162 190     1521
2. Carin Johansson
BK 64
201 193 189 149 143 155 170 180     1380