Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lagresultat 2-manna - Damer A

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut

Exportera resultat:

  Namn A/B Klubb   Totalt Serie 8 Serie 7
1. Hanna Engberg A (205) Team X-Calibur BK   3448 430 450
Victoria Johansson A (217)  
2. Josefin Hermansson A (213) Team X-Calibur BK   3320 372 391
Rebecka Sr Larsen A (204)  
3. Cajsa Wegner A (218) BK Femtionian   3278 414 433
Jenny Wegner A (228)  
4. Mathilda Tidbeck A (196) B-K Eva   3221 368 387
Susanna Kiiskinen A (217)  
5. Anneli Blomqvist A (213) B-K Eva   3187 449 372
Erika Svensson A (207)  
6. Katrin Jansson A (204) Spader Dam   3184 426 412
Sandra Andersson A (219)  
7. Judith Friman A (195) BK Högland   3099 358 483
Lisa Lindell A (201)  
8. Ida Andersson A (218) BK Högland   3072 389 335
Sabina Asplund A (206)  
9. Camilla Olofsson A (195) Stånga IF   3006 318 381
Sara Pettersson A (192)  
10. Ellen Ekholm A (193) Team X-Calibur BK   3003 339 397
Joline Persson Planefors A (223)  
11. Amanda Engström A (200) BK Kaskad   3003 331 443
Christina Kiiskinen A (207)  
12. Anna Andersson A (219) Spader Dam   2976 395 379
Emma Andersson A (191)  
13. Caroline Innergård A (196) Hammarby IF BF   2902 420 360
Susanne Olsson A (202)  
14. Annika Jonsson Nord A (199) IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam   2868 347 364
Marie Alm A (193)  
15. Hanna Olsson B (183) BS Hässle   2854 282 389
Ottilia Gunnarsson A (190)  
16. Jenny Karlsson A (219) BK Skrufscha   2838 351 390
Ulrika Heuvelman A (207)  
17. Emma Burman A (197) B-K Eva   2817 324 404
Linnea Rundgren A (207)  
18. Annelie Tibblin B (177) Sigma BK   2801 339 350
Mia Johansson Carlsson A (189)  
19. Lidia Svedberg A (194) Uppsala BC 90   2797 331 396
Lina Hamberg A (203)  
20. Alice Lindqvist B (180) Team Baltzar BC   2780 325 345
Christina Lindqvist A (203)  
21. Emma Lejman A (197) Team X-Calibur BK   2768 296 288
Sofia Myllymäki A (208)  
22. Maria Lindius B (180) AIK   2761 392 349
Regina Siverling A (189)  
23. Anneli Göransson A (196) BK Oden Falköping   2757 386 330
Annika Ström B (179)  
24. Helena Embretzén A (188) BK Elan   2665 331 333
Sigrid Månström B (182)  
25. Eva-Lotte Axelsson A (192) BK Filippa   2616 395 323
Maria Engström A (190)  
26. Moona-Ayfer Åberg A (190) Linköpings DBS Zorita   2610 311 312
Pia Tedhamn A (187)  
27. Anne Johansson A (189) BS Kulorna   2590 275 344
Jeanette Svahn B (181)  
28. Carina Wiktorsson A (184) BK Team Obelix   2586 316 326
Theres Oskarsson A (195)  
29. Annika Eriksson A (185) BK Birger   2583 303 319
Lena Lindblom B (183)  
30. Jeanette Tagesson A (196) BK Kyrk Skövde   2515 292 347
Marika Glad B (163)  
31. Lena Whistleton A (187) BK Bells   2490 338 299
Marina Lövenfält B (174)